it | en

Albo d'oro

2011
Van Hasten
1° | Emanuele Gaudiano (ITA) - Chicago 84
2° | Beat Mandli (SUI) - Louis IV
3° | Ludger Beerbaum (GER) - D'Atlantique Royale
2010
Van Hasten
1° | Mathijs Van Asten (NED) - VDL Groep Chester Z
2° | Samantha McIntosh (NZL) - Loxley
3° | Chris Chugg (AUS) - Vivant
2009
Hassmann
1° | Toni Hassmann (GER) - Lolita H.
2° | Beat Mandli (SUI) - Louis
3° | Geir Gulliksen (NOR) - L'Espoir
2008
Harrie Smolders
1° | Harry Smolders (NED) - Walnut de Muze
2° | Ludger Beerbaum (GER) - Enorm
3° | Thomas Muehlbauer (GER) - Asti Spumante
2007
Ahlmann
1° | Christian Ahlmann (GER) - Coster
2° | Gregory Wathelet (UKR) - Lantinus
3° | Markus Ehning (GER) - Cindarella
2006
Whitaker
1° | John Whitaker (GBR) - Peppermill
2° | Beat Maendli (SUI) - Indigo IX
3° | Jeroen Dubbeldam (NED) - Up and Down
2005
Becker
1° | Otto Becker (GER) - Dobel's Cento
2° | Ludger Beerbaum (GER) - L'Espoir
3° | Gianni Govoni (ITA) - Loro Piana Lasita
2004
Chimirri

1° | Vincenzo Chimirri (ITA) - Askoll Defi Platière
2° | Michel Robert (FRA) - Galet d'Auzay
3° | Rodrigo Pessoa (BRA) - Baloubet du Rouet

2003
Yaniv
1° | Elad Yaniv (ISR) - Diamond Daylight
2° | Henrik Ankarcrona (SWE) - Audi's Candlelight
3° | Dominique Mascella Robert (FRA) - Auleto
2002
Garcia
1° | Juan Carlos Garcia (COL) - Albin III
2° | Gianni Govoni (ITA) - Loro Piana Havinia
3° | Hubert Bourdy (FRA) - Eve Des Etisses
2001

1° | Emile Hendrix (NED) - Finesse
2° | Willi Melliger (SUI) - Scutt
3° | Martin Dopazo (ARG) - Calwaro
2000
Mathy Jr.
1° | Francois Mathy Jr. (BEL) - Viktor
2° | Thomas Schepers (GER) - Power By Aba
3° | Gerfried Puck (AUT) - Olympic 2
1999
Ledermann
1° | Alexandra Ledermann (FRA) - Rochet M
2° | Thomas Batliner (LIE) - Istambul
3° | Klaus Reinacher (GER) - Leo K
1998
Dominici
1° | Guido Dominici (ITA) - Friso
2° | Stefan Lauber (SUI) - Royal Future
3° | Natale Chiaudani (ITA) - Rhienegold de Luyne
1997
Lansink
1° | Jos Lansink (NED) - Bachus Z
2° | Fernando Fourcade (ESP) - Billy Du Moulin
3° | Maria Gretzer (SWE) - Feliciano